Lewis & Clark Middle Staff

 

NamePositionEmailExtensionPage
Dr. Tyree SejkoraPrincipal 531-299-9681 
Ms. Lisa TingelhoffData Administrator 531-299-8980WWW
Mr. Tom RobertsonActivities Director 531-299-8951WWW
Mr. Burke BehneIB Coordinator/Instructional Facilitator   
Dr. Tasha JordanDean of Students 531-299-9018 

 

NameSorted By Name In Ascending OrderTeamSubjectPhone #EmailRoom #Webpage
Andersen, Alexis BSP    
Armstrong, BradleyExplorers 6thMathematics/Language and Literature  Portable 01 
Behne, BurkeNavigators 7thStudent Reporting Lab531-299-9013 105WWW
Bobier, CarlaPride 7th and 8thSciences531-299-9012 Portable 08 
Brimmerman, BarbCorps of Discovery 8th ESL531-299-9017 116WWW
Brownfield, SherriePathfinders 7thPhysical and Health Education: Health531-299-8956 214WWW
Compton, LukeCorps of Discovery 8thIndividuals and Societies531-299-8977 213 
Cuartero, RaquelPrideSpanish  115 
Dailey, ChadPathfinders 7thSpecial Education531-299-9011 200 
Dale, StephanieExplorers 6thSpecial Education  Portable 01 
Forster, MalindaCorps of DiscoveryLiterature  209 
Fox, NaomiPioneers 8thESL  217 
Franson, JaneCorps of Discovery 8thLanguage and Literature: Literature531-299-8996 219WWW
Haggard, Trevor "Dane"PioneersArt  218 
Henk, CorbinCorps of Discovery 8thMathematics  211 
Hughes, TylerPathfinders 7thArts: Vocal Music531-299-8949 120 
John, BreannePathfinders 7thPhysical and Health Education: Human Growth and Development531-299-9014 215 
Johnson, SkylerPioneers 8thIndividuals and Societies531-299-8955 201 
Jorgensen, MaggieCorps of Discovery 8thArts: Visual Arts  108 
Jurgens, AmandaPrideSpecial Education    
Kisby, KatherineNavigators 7thIndividuals and Societies  106 
Kloppenborg, MarielPride 7th and 8thMathematics531-299-8974 Portable 06WWW
Kroupa, MollyExplorersHealth/Physical Education  023 
LaFleur, KellyPathfinders 7th Mathematics531-299-8988 103WWW
LaFleur, PhilipPioneers 8thMathematics531-299-8964 202 
Landsness, RachelCorps of Discovery 8thDesign: Family & Consumer Science531-299-8963 124 
Larson, LisaNavigators 7thSciences531-299-8982 208WWW
Leiviska, ValenciaPathfinders 7thPhysical and Health Education: PE531-299-8948 GymWWW
Lostaglia-Hoskovec, AndreaCorps of Discovery 8thSciences531-299-9019 216WWW
McCormick, AnnePioneersFrench  P06 
Medeiros, KenziPathfinders 7thMathematics: Honors Math/ESL Math531-299-8987 101WWW
Mertz, MollyNavigators 7thESL531-299-8966 110 
Mihai, BarbNavigatorsScience  208 
Mihai, GeorgePioneers 8th Sciences531-299-9001 204 
Mitchell, AmyPioneers 8thLanguage and Literature531-299-9020 203WWW
Moore, CodyExplorers 6thPhysical and Health Education: PE and Health531-299-9008 023/GYM 
Morales, PabloPathfindersFrench  114 
Moulton, JulianneCorps of Discovery 8thSpecial Education531-299-8991 200 
Murphy, SaraCorps of Discovery 8thLanguage Acquisition: Spanish 8531-299-8958 113 
Naeve, Narelle Special Education/ACP  123A 
Nordmeyer, DevonCorps of DiscoveryLanguage Arts  212 
Powers, RichardPioneersIndividuals & Societies  201 
Powers, SarahExplorers 6thIndividuals and Societies/Language and Literature  Portable 03 
Primm, JenniferPathfinders 7thESL531-299-8994 117 
Rahn, SadiePathfinders 7thLanguage and Literature531-299-8959 102 
Rinn, MichellePathfinders 7thSciences531-299-8968 206WWW
Rodenburg, ChristopherPride 7th and 8thDesign: Inventions and Innovations531-299-9009 024 
Schnabel, Stephanie Library  libraryWWW
Selk, TheresaPioneers 8thSpecial Education531-299-8952 200WWW
Short, ChristopherExplorers 6thArts: Instrumental Music  121 
Short, SarahCorps of Discovery 8thArt: Instrumental Music531-299-8957 122WWW
Shrago, MelissaPathfinders 7thLanguage and Literature: Honors English Language Arts531-299-8969 107WWW
Sinnett, PaulaPride 7th and 8thLanguage and Literature  Portable 05 
Spooner, LindseyNavigatorsLanguage Arts  111 
Therkelsen, HeatherNavigators 7thLanguage Acquisition: Spanish 7531-299-8999 112WWW
Tietz, NathanPathfindersIndividuals & Societies  104 
Vacha Albers, SarahCorps of DiscoveryScience  216 
Walck, SarahPrideIndividuals & Societies  P10 
Wiig, KateCorps of Discovery 8thArts: Drama531-299-9016 AUD 
Wing, RobinNavigators 7thSpecial Education531-299-8961 200WWW
Witherell, KeriNavigators 7thMathematics531-299-8986 109WWW

 

NameSorted By Name In Ascending OrderSubjectEmailRoom #Webpage
Brownfield, SherriePhysical Health: Health 214WWW
Cuartero, RaquelSpanish 115 
Forster, MalindaLiterature 209 
Franson, JaneLiterature 219WWW
Haggard, Trevor "Dane"Art 218 
Hughes, TylerArt: Vocal Music 120 
John, BreanneHuman Growth and Development 215 
Johnson, SkylerDesign: Entrepreneurship 210 
Jorgensen, MargaretArt 108 
Kroupa, MollyHealth/Physical Education 023 
Landsness, RachelDesign: Family & Consumer Science 124 
Leiviska, ValenciaPhysical Health: PE GymWWW
McCormick, AnneFrench P06 
Medeiros, KenziHonors Math/ESL Math 101 
Moore, CodyPhysical Education gym 
Morales, PabloFrench 114 
Murphy, SaraLang. Acquisition: 8th Spanish 113 
Rodenburg, ChristopherInvention & Innovation 024 
Schnabel, StephanieLibrary libraryWWW
Short, ChristopherMusic 122 
Short, SarahArt: Instrumental Music 122WWW
Shrago, MelissaHonors English Language Arts 107WWW
Therkelsen, HeatherLang. Acquisition: 7th Spanish 112WWW
Wiig, KateDrama Auditorium 

 

NamePositionEmailPhone #
Ms. Diane HowethNursediane.howeth@ops.org531-299-2401
Ms. Maria GonzalezInterpretermaria.gonzalez@ops.org531-299-8975
Mr. Dylan MorganComputer Techniciandylan.morgan@ops.org531-299-9002
Mr. Eric BushCustodian Head Engineereric.bush@ops.org531-299-2403
Mrs. Lori BergeSecretary Registrar/Attendancelori.berge@ops.org531-299-8978
Ms. Deb FeldmanSecretary Due Processdeborah.feldman@ops.org531-299-9006
Ms. Karen LarsonParaprofessional Guidancekaren.larson@ops.org 
Ms. Mary MillerSecretary Treasurermary.miller@ops.org531-299-8973
Officer Greg WyantSRO 531-299-2407